Our Staff

Automated staff list

ADELA BALITON

ENGLISH LANG LEARNERS TUTOR

baliton_adela@asdk12.org

MELISSA BELT

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

belt_melissa@asdk12.org

AMANDA BOLLING

TEACHER HEALTH/SEL K-6

bolling_amanda@asdk12.org

RANEE CHATUDOMPOL

TA KINDERGARTEN TITLE I

chatudompol_ranee@asdk12.org

NATALYA CHERNENKO

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

chernenko_natalya@asdk12.org

KATHERINE CROFT

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

croft_katherine@asdk12.org

GEORGE CROMER III

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

cromer_george@asdk12.org

KATRINA CONTESSA CUANAN

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

cuanan_katrina-conte@asdk12.org

MERLEE DAMIAN

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

suniga_merlee@asdk12.org

MARGARET DIAL

TUTOR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

dial_margaret@asdk12.org

DEBRA DICKEY

ADMIN ASSISTANT ELEMENTARY

Dickey_Debra@asdk12.org

KAREN ERICKSON

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL I

Erickson_Karen@asdk12.org

CORI FERENCZY

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

ferenczy_cori@asdk12.org

MARY FIER BARLIP

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SECRETARY

Fier_Mary@asdk12.org

FERNANDO GAMBOA

ELEM BUILDING PLANT OPERATOR

gamboa_fernando@asdk12.org

GLADYS GERENA-QUINONES

NOON DUTY

gerena-quinones_gladys@asdk12.org

REGINA GREEN

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

Green_Regina@asdk12.org

HILLARY HAAK

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

haak_hillary@asdk12.org

AMALIA HAKIM

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

hakim_amalia@asdk12.org

LESLIE HANNAM

LIBRARIAN K-6

hannam_leslie@asdk12.org

AARON HENSLEY

TEACHER MUSIC CLASSROOM K-6

hensley_aaron@asdk12.org

KAREN HOWARD

INTERVENTIONIST TITLE I

howard_karen@asdk12.org

LAURA HULSEBUS

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

hulsebus_laura@asdk12.org

KATHY JUSTUS

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

Justus_Kathy-Sue@asdk12.org

MARCELLA KRITZ

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL I

kritz_marcella@asdk12.org

CHUEN LOUIE-BRADFORD

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL I

bradford_chu@asdk12.org

PAMELA MARTIN

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION K-6

Martin_Pamela@asdk12.org

THERESA MAYO

STUDENT NUTRITION ASSISTANT

mayo_theresa@asdk12.org

ERICA MONKELIEN

TEACHER GENERAL ED TO SPED K-6

monkelien_erica@asdk12.org

SAMUEL MYERS

TEACHER PE K-6

Myers_Sam@asdk12.org

EDMUND O'REGAN

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

oregan_eamon@asdk12.org

MARY PICHARDO METELIZ

NOON DUTY

pichardo-meteliz_mary@asdk12.org

MARIDALIA PIMENTEL DELOSSANTOS

NOON DUTY

pimentel-delossantos_maridalia@asdk12.org

CHRISTABELLE PINGCO

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

pingco_christabelle@asdk12.org

RACHEL POHLL

CAFETERIA MANAGER II

pohll_rachel@asdk12.org

MARY RAY

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

ray_mary@asdk12.org

BELINDA RECTOR

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

rector_belinda@asdk12.org

ELIZABETH REPETTO

COUNSELOR K-6

Repetto_Liz@asdk12.org

EMILY ROLFE

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

Rolfe_Emily@asdk12.org

MOANA ROLFZEN

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

rolfzen_moana@asdk12.org

DAWN ROTHMAN

TA KINDERGARTEN TITLE I

rothman_dawn@asdk12.org

BRIDGETTE RUEDA

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

rueda_bridgette@asdk12.org

RALPH SIMPSON

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

Simpson_Ralph@asdk12.org

JENNIFER STEPHAN-JACOY

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

stephan_jennifer@asdk12.org

ERIKA STOYE

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

stoye_erika@asdk12.org

BAO VANG

TEACHER BILINGUAL K-6

vang_bao01@asdk12.org

MICHAEL WEBB

ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL

Webb_Michael@asdk12.org

REBECA WESEN

ENGLISH LANG LEARNERS TUTOR

wesen_rebeca@asdk12.org

LAURIE WILKINSON

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

wilkinson_laurie@asdk12.org

NAO YANG

ELEMENTARY LEAD CUSTODIAN

yang_nao@asdk12.org